Follow us!
Наші турніри

 ГАЛИЦЬКА ЗИМА 2019

ТЕЛЕФОНИ ДЛЯ УЧАСТІ - 097-187-19-21 Мирун Денис

 

 
Європейські турніри
Фаворит / Львів
28.12.13

Команда 1 / Команда 2

Партнери

"Галицька Зима 2018" 2005 рн.

Склад учасників турніру

А                                                                                                B

«Львів» -                                                                                  «Карпати» Львів -

«Шахтар» Донецьк  -                                                               «БАТЭ» Борисов -

MFK «Zemplín» Michalovce -                                                    MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok -

«Галичина» Львів -                                                                   «Legia» Warszawa

FC Wroclaw Academy                                                               «Рух» Винники

 

 

Календар матчів

 ФК «Львів» 1-0 MFK «Zemplín» -                                           «Рух» 2-1 MOSP Bialystok -

 «Галичина» 1-0 FC Wroclaw Academy -                                «Карпати» 0-3 «Legia» -

 «Шахтар» 3-0 MFK «Zemplín» -                                             «БАТЭ» 1-2 MOSP Bialystok -

 ФК «Львів» 5-1 FC Wroclaw Academy -                                  «Карпати» 1-0 «БАТЭ» 

 «Шахтар» 8-1 «Галичина» -                                                    «Рух» 1-1 «Legia» -                                                               

 

 

 

« Назад

Реклама
 
 
Результати матчів
2006 р.н.
Турнір Вараксіна
03 січня - четвер
"Галичина" - "Скала" Стрий
"Галичина" - "Карпати-2007-1" Львів
2008 р.н.
Турнір Вараксіна
04 січня - четвер
"Галичина" - СК "Леви" Львів
"Галичина" - "Карпати зелені" Львів
"Галичина" - "Рух-1" Винники
2009 р.н.
Турнір Вараксіна
03 січня - четвер
"Галичина-1" - ФК "Львів-2009" білі
"Галичина-1" - "Рух" Винники
"Галичина-2" - "Карпати-2009-2" Львів
"Галичина-2" - ФК "Львів-2009" сині
04 січня - пятниця
"Галичина-1" - "Карпати-2009-3" Львів
"Галичина-2" - СДЮШОР-4
2010 р.н.
Турнір Вараксіна
03 січня - четвер
"Галичина-1" - "Покрова" Львів
"Галичина-1" - "Рух" Винники
"Галичина-1" - "Карпати-2010-1" Львів
"Галичина-2" - "Карпати-2010-2" Львів
"Галичина-2" - ФК "Львів" 
"Галичина-2" - "Лідер" Бібрка
2011 р.н.
Турнір Вараксіна
05 січня - субота
"Галичина" - "Ера" Соснівка
"Галичина" - "Леви" Львів
"Галичина" - ФК "Львів" сині
"Галичина" - Клуб Лева-1